Wersja |
Data zmiany |
Autor |
Opis |
Akcje |
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373721 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163848 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373712 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163838 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373713 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163839 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373714 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163840 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373715 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163841 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373716 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163843 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373717 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163844 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373718 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163845 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373719 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163846 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373720 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163847 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2016-02-05 16:18:33 |
Anna Karwacka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 37812 | user_id | puste | 1319800 | resource_id | puste | 811 | name | puste | Rady Osiedli | category_id | puste | 204 | language_id | puste | 1 | short | puste | Rady Osiedli | full | puste |
Rady osiedli w Mielcu sekretariat@um.mielec.pl
Rada Osiedla Borek:
1. Bajorek Jerzy 2. Buczek Grzegorz 3. Chudzik Mirosław 4. Czerw Andrzej 5. Indyk Janusz 6. Jarosz Tadeusz 7. Kamiński Zenon 8. Kazimierski Sylwester 9. Kmieć Katarzyna 10. Kołodziej Zygmunt – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 11. Kożuszna Ilona 12. Miłoś Wiesław 13. Strasiński Leszek 14. Szurek Andrzej 15. Wilk Grażyna Rada Osiedla Cyranka: 1. Bajor Robert 2. Burek Dawid 3. Dziubek Stanisława 4. Harla Bożena 5. Koza Dorota - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla 6. Łapa Krzysztof 7. Niedbała Waldemar 8. Maziarz Ewa 9. Mazur Piotr 10. Muniak Ryszard 11. Ofiara Zbigniew 12. Rębisz Jerzy 13. Smoła Małgorzata 14. Stawarz Maria 15. Szostak Krzysztof Rada Osiedla Dziubków: 1. Kusak Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Bielec Łucja 3. Bryg Aleksander 4. Burek Szymon 5. Głowacka Jagoda 6. Grądzki Jarosław 7. Jungiewicz Czesław 8. Niedbała Damian 9. Pietryka Joanna 10. Serafin Marcin 11. Tomczyk Andrzej 12. Truniarz Wiesław 13. Wrażeń Zenon 14. Zięba Sylwester 15. Zelazko Kazimiera Rada Osiedla Kazimierza Wielkiego: 1. Bryk Mieczysław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Żmuda Janusz 3. Bednarczyk Tomasz 4. Drożdżowski Sławomir 5. Głowacki Jan 6. Kołacz Bogdan 7. Krogulec Alicja 8. Krogulec Jerzy 9. Leśniak Dorota 10. Mazur Eugenia 11. Myjak Agata 12. Płaszewska Aleksandra 13. Prade Józef 14. Szczerba Gabriela 15. Żółkiewicz Zofia Rada Osiedla Kilińskiego: 1. Rzeźnik Stanisława 2. Słowińska Wanda 3. Czepiel Grażyna 4. Bauer Ewa 5. Pezda Mariusz 6. Maziarz Waldemar 7. Świerczyński Wacław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 8. Misiak Leszek 9. Witek Zbigniew 10. Jasiński Aleksander 11. Karbowski Kazimierz 12. Basara Mirosław 13. Żelazko Marian 14. Gereło Lidia 15. Ryba Zbigniew Rada Osiedla Kopernika: 1. Dulniawka Zbigniew 2. Jędrzejowska Irena 3. Krzysztofik Stanisław 4. Kucharski Zbigniew 5. Litwin Hubert 6. Łącz Tadeusz 7. Maj Andrzej 8. Majcher Anna 9. Makuch Halina - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla 10. Maziarz Jan 11. Mazur Andrzej 12. Pyź Jan 13. Robak Rafał 14. Siembab Marian 15. Surowiec Józef Rada Osiedla Kościuszki: 1. Czyrny Czesław – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 2. Styczeń Grzegorz 3. Graniczka Bożena 4. Graniczka Wacław 5. Pogoda Leokadia 6. Mokrzycki Jan 7. Dernoga Agnieszka 8. Kisiel Józefa 9. Kowalczuk Bronisław 10. Dziekan Józef 11. Jachyra Józef 12. Styczeń Maciej 13. Dudek Halina 14. Małek Zdzisława 15. Weryński Tomasz Rada Osiedla Kusocińskiego: 1. Bąk Józef - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Chmura Piotr 3. Dziaduła Jolanta 4. Kacała Natalia 5. Kania Marek 6. Kulig Józef 7. Kokoszka Adam 8. Kordas Stanisław 9. Mikołajczyk Mirosław 10. Prokop Ewa 11. Rożniał Józefa 12. Saj Krystyna 13. Szęszoł Krystyna 14. Ungeheuer Anna 15. Ząbek Barbara Rada Osiedla Lotników: 1. Grzech Krystyna 2. Guzy Andrzej 3. Klaus Jadwiga 4. Dziobak Stanisław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 5. Ryba Tadeusz 6. Mamuszka Roman 7. Ślusarz Grażyna 8. Koceniak Barbara 9. Trześniewski Stanisław 10. Surdej Grażyna 11. Witek Edward 12. Kulig Stanisław 13. Wolińska Małgorzata 14. Strycharz Maria 15. Sypek Józef Rada Osiedla Mościska: 1. Wrona Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kędzior Jan 3. Radłowski Mariusz 4. Saj Dariusz 5. Skiba Konrad 6. Świątek Kamil 7. Śpiewak Grzegorz 8. Saj Ewelina 9. Białek Piotr 10. Białek Anna 11. Rzeźnik Tomasz 12. Piekarski Norbert 13. Zastawska Kinga 14. Litwin Jerzy 15. Ortyl Danuta Rada Osiedla Niepodległości: 1. Filanowski Krzysztof 2. Gil Edward 3. Golec Stanisław 4. Januś Krzysztof 5. Mazur Franciszek 6. Mączyński Bogdan 7. Midura Leszek 8. Pietras Krzysztof 9. Pilawiecki Paweł 10. Sasor Andrzej 11. Socha Michał 12. Tomalski Robert - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 13. Wanatowicz Bernadeta 14. Wanatowicz Łukasz 15. Zausz Grażyna Rada Osiedla Rzochów: 1. Wydro Marian - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kozioł Jolanta 3. Białek Tomasz 4. Kurgan Antoni 5. Borys Andrzej 6. Harla Anna 7. Buć Anna 8. Siembab Władysław 9. Wilk Regina 10. Wałek Julian 11. Bogdan Kazimierz 12. Dyndur Robert 13. Smaczniak Robert 14. Koba Anna 15. Jędrychowska Karolina Rada Osiedla Smoczka: 1. Barnaś Waldemar 2. Karkut-Bajor Ewa 3. Kulczyk Marek 4. Latała Monika 5. Markowska-Rzeźnik Jolanta 6. Mleczko Jacek 7. Nabożny Jakub 8. Piętal Jarosław 9. Piętal Magdalena 10. Przybyło Łukasz 11. Rejman Antoni 12. Róg Mariusz 13. Wdowiarz Gustaw - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 14. Wdowiarz Józef 15. Zawierucha Jakub Rada Osiedla Smoczka I: 1. Burek Edward - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Jurek Anna 3. Klęba Alicja 4. Kolisz Małgorzata 5. Maziarz Bogumiła 6. Mazur Zofia 7. Molak Katarzyna 8. Pacholec Waldemar 9. Rzeszutek Józef 10. Sidur Ryszard 11. Skrzypiec Mikołaj 12. Strzelczyk Wiktor 13. Szot Leszek 14. Świątek Marcin 15. Ujas Kami Rada Osiedla Szafera: 1. Adamarek Władysław 2. Filar Marek 3. Głowacki Zbigniew – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 4. Jędrychowska Bogumiła 5. Kamiński Marek 6. Kołacz Marian 7. Łuszcz Damian 8. Madej Antoni 9. Mazur Stefan 10. Moskal Elżbieta 11. Ryba Stanisław 12. Świderek Andrzej 13. Wroński Henryk 14. Szewc Andrzej 15. Ozimek Zbigniew Rada Osiedla Wojsław: 1. Kagan Kamil - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kagan Tadeusz 3. Guźda Artur 4. Sarama Kamil 5. Sarama Łukasz 6. Sarama Paweł 7. Guźda Rafał 8. Kramarz Mirosław 9. Kosiorowski Konstanty 10. Łanocha Łukasz 11. Saj Eligiusz 12. Zieliński Karol 13. Szary Mateusz 14. Stąpor Jakub 15. Koźlik Damian Rada Osiedla Wolności: 1. Molak Piotr 2. Molak Dariusz 3. Gajda Bogusław 4. Róg Tomasz – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 5. Buś Damian 6. Kopera Krzysztof 7. Kubiński Józef 8. Ziarko Andrzej 9. Kopek Sławomir 10. Kusak Mariusz 11. Madejczyk Bartosz 12. Rybak Marzena 13. Rybak Ryszard 14. Tomaszewska Agnieszka 15. Wróbel Bogusław Rada Osiedla Żeromskiego: 1. Chibiła Krystyna 2. Chmielowiec Bogusław 3. Fila Piotr 4. Gesing Jan 5. Grzesiak Arkadiusz 6. Grzesiak Mirosław 7. Kusina Mieczysław 8. Majka Marek 9. Marek Sylwia 10. Paluch Stanisław 11. Skrzypczak Kazimierz 12. Surman Jan 13. Warzecha Paweł - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 14. Węgrzyn Agnieszka 15. Wójciak Krzysztof
| publishfrom | puste | 2016-02-05 00:00:00 | _active | puste | 1 | slug | puste | rady-osiedli |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373704 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163827 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373705 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163828 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373706 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163829 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373707 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163830 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373708 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163831 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373709 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163832 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373710 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163835 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
1 |
2023-02-08 15:07:09 |
Małgorzata Jarecka |
|
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
id | puste | 5373711 | user_id | puste | 2503270 | fobject_id | puste | 163837 | resource_id | puste | 811 | model | puste | Article | foreign_id | puste | 37812 | _attachment | puste | 1 | _active | puste | 1 |
|
2 |
2016-02-06 09:26:42 |
Anna Karwacka |
Pole category_id zmieniło wartość z '204' na '10811' Pole full zmieniło wartość z '<p> Rady osiedli w Mielcu <a href="mailto:sekretariat@um.mielec.pl">sekretariat@um.mielec.pl</a></p> <p> Rada Osiedla Borek:</p> <p> 1. Bajorek Jerzy 2. Buczek Grzegorz 3. Chudzik Mirosław 4. Czerw Andrzej 5. Indyk Janusz 6. Jarosz Tadeusz 7. Kamiński Zenon 8. Kazimierski Sylwester 9. Kmieć Katarzyna 10. Kołodziej Zygmunt – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 11. Kożuszna Ilona 12. Miłoś Wiesław 13. Strasiński Leszek 14. Szurek Andrzej 15. Wilk Grażyna Rada Osiedla Cyranka: 1. Bajor Robert 2. Burek Dawid 3. Dziubek Stanisława 4. Harla Bożena 5. Koza Dorota - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla 6. Łapa Krzysztof 7. Niedbała Waldemar 8. Maziarz Ewa 9. Mazur Piotr 10. Muniak Ryszard 11. Ofiara Zbigniew 12. Rębisz Jerzy 13. Smoła Małgorzata 14. Stawarz Maria 15. Szostak Krzysztof Rada Osiedla Dziubków: 1. Kusak Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Bielec Łucja 3. Bryg Aleksander 4. Burek Szymon 5. Głowacka Jagoda 6. Grądzki Jarosław 7. Jungiewicz Czesław 8. Niedbała Damian 9. Pietryka Joanna 10. Serafin Marcin 11. Tomczyk Andrzej 12. Truniarz Wiesław 13. Wrażeń Zenon 14. Zięba Sylwester 15. Zelazko Kazimiera Rada Osiedla Kazimierza Wielkiego: 1. Bryk Mieczysław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Żmuda Janusz 3. Bednarczyk Tomasz 4. Drożdżowski Sławomir 5. Głowacki Jan 6. Kołacz Bogdan 7. Krogulec Alicja 8. Krogulec Jerzy 9. Leśniak Dorota 10. Mazur Eugenia 11. Myjak Agata 12. Płaszewska Aleksandra 13. Prade Józef 14. Szczerba Gabriela 15. Żółkiewicz Zofia Rada Osiedla Kilińskiego: 1. Rzeźnik Stanisława 2. Słowińska Wanda 3. Czepiel Grażyna 4. Bauer Ewa 5. Pezda Mariusz 6. Maziarz Waldemar 7. Świerczyński Wacław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 8. Misiak Leszek 9. Witek Zbigniew 10. Jasiński Aleksander 11. Karbowski Kazimierz 12. Basara Mirosław 13. Żelazko Marian 14. Gereło Lidia 15. Ryba Zbigniew Rada Osiedla Kopernika: 1. Dulniawka Zbigniew 2. Jędrzejowska Irena 3. Krzysztofik Stanisław 4. Kucharski Zbigniew 5. Litwin Hubert 6. Łącz Tadeusz 7. Maj Andrzej 8. Majcher Anna 9. Makuch Halina - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla 10. Maziarz Jan 11. Mazur Andrzej 12. Pyź Jan 13. Robak Rafał 14. Siembab Marian 15. Surowiec Józef Rada Osiedla Kościuszki: 1. Czyrny Czesław – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 2. Styczeń Grzegorz 3. Graniczka Bożena 4. Graniczka Wacław 5. Pogoda Leokadia 6. Mokrzycki Jan 7. Dernoga Agnieszka 8. Kisiel Józefa 9. Kowalczuk Bronisław 10. Dziekan Józef 11. Jachyra Józef 12. Styczeń Maciej 13. Dudek Halina 14. Małek Zdzisława 15. Weryński Tomasz Rada Osiedla Kusocińskiego: 1. Bąk Józef - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Chmura Piotr 3. Dziaduła Jolanta 4. Kacała Natalia 5. Kania Marek 6. Kulig Józef 7. Kokoszka Adam 8. Kordas Stanisław 9. Mikołajczyk Mirosław 10. Prokop Ewa 11. Rożniał Józefa 12. Saj Krystyna 13. Szęszoł Krystyna 14. Ungeheuer Anna 15. Ząbek Barbara Rada Osiedla Lotników: 1. Grzech Krystyna 2. Guzy Andrzej 3. Klaus Jadwiga 4. Dziobak Stanisław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 5. Ryba Tadeusz 6. Mamuszka Roman 7. Ślusarz Grażyna 8. Koceniak Barbara 9. Trześniewski Stanisław 10. Surdej Grażyna 11. Witek Edward 12. Kulig Stanisław 13. Wolińska Małgorzata 14. Strycharz Maria 15. Sypek Józef Rada Osiedla Mościska: 1. Wrona Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kędzior Jan 3. Radłowski Mariusz 4. Saj Dariusz 5. Skiba Konrad 6. Świątek Kamil 7. Śpiewak Grzegorz 8. Saj Ewelina 9. Białek Piotr 10. Białek Anna 11. Rzeźnik Tomasz 12. Piekarski Norbert 13. Zastawska Kinga 14. Litwin Jerzy 15. Ortyl Danuta Rada Osiedla Niepodległości: 1. Filanowski Krzysztof 2. Gil Edward 3. Golec Stanisław 4. Januś Krzysztof 5. Mazur Franciszek 6. Mączyński Bogdan 7. Midura Leszek 8. Pietras Krzysztof 9. Pilawiecki Paweł 10. Sasor Andrzej 11. Socha Michał 12. Tomalski Robert - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 13. Wanatowicz Bernadeta 14. Wanatowicz Łukasz 15. Zausz Grażyna Rada Osiedla Rzochów: 1. Wydro Marian - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kozioł Jolanta 3. Białek Tomasz 4. Kurgan Antoni 5. Borys Andrzej 6. Harla Anna 7. Buć Anna 8. Siembab Władysław 9. Wilk Regina 10. Wałek Julian 11. Bogdan Kazimierz 12. Dyndur Robert 13. Smaczniak Robert 14. Koba Anna 15. Jędrychowska Karolina Rada Osiedla Smoczka: 1. Barnaś Waldemar 2. Karkut-Bajor Ewa 3. Kulczyk Marek 4. Latała Monika 5. Markowska-Rzeźnik Jolanta 6. Mleczko Jacek 7. Nabożny Jakub 8. Piętal Jarosław 9. Piętal Magdalena 10. Przybyło Łukasz 11. Rejman Antoni 12. Róg Mariusz 13. Wdowiarz Gustaw - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 14. Wdowiarz Józef 15. Zawierucha Jakub Rada Osiedla Smoczka I: 1. Burek Edward - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Jurek Anna 3. Klęba Alicja 4. Kolisz Małgorzata 5. Maziarz Bogumiła 6. Mazur Zofia 7. Molak Katarzyna 8. Pacholec Waldemar 9. Rzeszutek Józef 10. Sidur Ryszard 11. Skrzypiec Mikołaj 12. Strzelczyk Wiktor 13. Szot Leszek 14. Świątek Marcin 15. Ujas Kami Rada Osiedla Szafera: 1. Adamarek Władysław 2. Filar Marek 3. Głowacki Zbigniew – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 4. Jędrychowska Bogumiła 5. Kamiński Marek 6. Kołacz Marian 7. Łuszcz Damian 8. Madej Antoni 9. Mazur Stefan 10. Moskal Elżbieta 11. Ryba Stanisław 12. Świderek Andrzej 13. Wroński Henryk 14. Szewc Andrzej 15. Ozimek Zbigniew Rada Osiedla Wojsław: 1. Kagan Kamil - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kagan Tadeusz 3. Guźda Artur 4. Sarama Kamil 5. Sarama Łukasz 6. Sarama Paweł 7. Guźda Rafał 8. Kramarz Mirosław 9. Kosiorowski Konstanty 10. Łanocha Łukasz 11. Saj Eligiusz 12. Zieliński Karol 13. Szary Mateusz 14. Stąpor Jakub 15. Koźlik Damian Rada Osiedla Wolności: 1. Molak Piotr 2. Molak Dariusz 3. Gajda Bogusław 4. Róg Tomasz – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 5. Buś Damian 6. Kopera Krzysztof 7. Kubiński Józef 8. Ziarko Andrzej 9. Kopek Sławomir 10. Kusak Mariusz 11. Madejczyk Bartosz 12. Rybak Marzena 13. Rybak Ryszard 14. Tomaszewska Agnieszka 15. Wróbel Bogusław Rada Osiedla Żeromskiego: 1. Chibiła Krystyna 2. Chmielowiec Bogusław 3. Fila Piotr 4. Gesing Jan 5. Grzesiak Arkadiusz 6. Grzesiak Mirosław 7. Kusina Mieczysław 8. Majka Marek 9. Marek Sylwia 10. Paluch Stanisław 11. Skrzypczak Kazimierz 12. Surman Jan 13. Warzecha Paweł - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 14. Węgrzyn Agnieszka 15. Wójciak Krzysztof</p> ' na '<div class="informacje_tresc"> <div class="tytul"> <span style="font-weight: bolder; text-align: left;">Rady osiedli w Mielcu</span></div> <div class="tresc"> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Borek:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Bajorek Jerzy</li> <li> Buczek Grzegorz</li> <li> Chudzik Mirosław</li> <li> Czerw Andrzej</li> <li> Indyk Janusz</li> <li> Jarosz Tadeusz</li> <li> Kamiński Zenon</li> <li> Kazimierski Sylwester</li> <li> Kmieć Katarzyna</li> <li> Kołodziej Zygmunt – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla</li> <li> Kożuszna Ilona</li> <li> Miłoś Wiesław</li> <li> Strasiński Leszek</li> <li> Szurek Andrzej</li> <li> Wilk Grażyna</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Cyranka:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Bajor Robert</li> <li> Burek Dawid</li> <li> Dziubek Stanisława</li> <li> Harla Bożena</li> <li> Koza Dorota - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Łapa Krzysztof</li> <li> Niedbała Waldemar</li> <li> Maziarz Ewa</li> <li> Mazur Piotr</li> <li> Muniak Ryszard</li> <li> Ofiara Zbigniew</li> <li> Rębisz Jerzy</li> <li> Smoła Małgorzata</li> <li> Stawarz Maria</li> <li> Szostak Krzysztof</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Dziubków:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Kusak Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Bielec Łucja</li> <li> Bryg Aleksander</li> <li> Burek Szymon</li> <li> Głowacka Jagoda</li> <li> Grądzki Jarosław</li> <li> Jungiewicz Czesław</li> <li> Niedbała Damian</li> <li> Pietryka Joanna</li> <li> Serafin Marcin</li> <li> Tomczyk Andrzej</li> <li> Truniarz Wiesław</li> <li> Wrażeń Zenon</li> <li> Zięba Sylwester</li> <li> Zelazko Kazimiera</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Kazimierza Wielkiego:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Bryk Mieczysław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Żmuda Janusz</li> <li> Bednarczyk Tomasz</li> <li> Drożdżowski Sławomir</li> <li> Głowacki Jan</li> <li> Kołacz Bogdan</li> <li> Krogulec Alicja</li> <li> Krogulec Jerzy</li> <li> Leśniak Dorota</li> <li> Mazur Eugenia</li> <li> Myjak Agata</li> <li> Płaszewska Aleksandra</li> <li> Prade Józef</li> <li> Szczerba Gabriela</li> <li> Żółkiewicz Zofia</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Kilińskiego:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Rzeźnik Stanisława</li> <li> Słowińska Wanda</li> <li> Czepiel Grażyna</li> <li> Bauer Ewa</li> <li> Pezda Mariusz</li> <li> Maziarz Waldemar</li> <li> Świerczyński Wacław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Misiak Leszek</li> <li> Witek Zbigniew</li> <li> Jasiński Aleksander</li> <li> Karbowski Kazimierz</li> <li> Basara Mirosław</li> <li> Żelazko Marian</li> <li> Gereło Lidia</li> <li> Ryba Zbigniew</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Kopernika:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Dulniawka Zbigniew</li> <li> Jędrzejowska Irena</li> <li> Krzysztofik Stanisław</li> <li> Kucharski Zbigniew</li> <li> Litwin Hubert</li> <li> Łącz Tadeusz</li> <li> Maj Andrzej</li> <li> Majcher Anna</li> <li> Makuch Halina - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Maziarz Jan</li> <li> Mazur Andrzej</li> <li> Pyź Jan</li> <li> Robak Rafał</li> <li> Siembab Marian</li> <li> Surowiec Józef</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Kościuszki:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Czyrny Czesław – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla</li> <li> Styczeń Grzegorz</li> <li> Graniczka Bożena</li> <li> Graniczka Wacław</li> <li> Pogoda Leokadia</li> <li> Mokrzycki Jan</li> <li> Dernoga Agnieszka</li> <li> Kisiel Józefa</li> <li> Kowalczuk Bronisław</li> <li> Dziekan Józef</li> <li> Jachyra Józef</li> <li> Styczeń Maciej</li> <li> Dudek Halina</li> <li> Małek Zdzisława</li> <li> Weryński Tomasz</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Kusocińskiego:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Bąk Józef - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Chmura Piotr</li> <li> Dziaduła Jolanta</li> <li> Kacała Natalia</li> <li> Kania Marek</li> <li> Kulig Józef</li> <li> Kokoszka Adam</li> <li> Kordas Stanisław</li> <li> Mikołajczyk Mirosław</li> <li> Prokop Ewa</li> <li> Rożniał Józefa</li> <li> Saj Krystyna</li> <li> Szęszoł Krystyna</li> <li> Ungeheuer Anna</li> <li> Ząbek Barbara</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Lotników:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Grzech Krystyna</li> <li> Guzy Andrzej</li> <li> Klaus Jadwiga</li> <li> Dziobak Stanisław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Ryba Tadeusz</li> <li> Mamuszka Roman</li> <li> Ślusarz Grażyna</li> <li> Koceniak Barbara</li> <li> Trześniewski Stanisław</li> <li> Surdej Grażyna</li> <li> Witek Edward</li> <li> Kulig Stanisław</li> <li> Wolińska Małgorzata</li> <li> Strycharz Maria</li> <li> Sypek Józef</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Mościska:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Wrona Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Kędzior Jan</li> <li> Radłowski Mariusz</li> <li> Saj Dariusz</li> <li> Skiba Konrad</li> <li> Świątek Kamil</li> <li> Śpiewak Grzegorz</li> <li> Saj Ewelina</li> <li> Białek Piotr</li> <li> Białek Anna</li> <li> Rzeźnik Tomasz</li> <li> Piekarski Norbert</li> <li> Zastawska Kinga</li> <li> Litwin Jerzy</li> <li> Ortyl Danuta</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Niepodległości:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Filanowski Krzysztof</li> <li> Gil Edward</li> <li> Golec Stanisław</li> <li> Januś Krzysztof</li> <li> Mazur Franciszek</li> <li> Mączyński Bogdan</li> <li> Midura Leszek</li> <li> Pietras Krzysztof</li> <li> Pilawiecki Paweł</li> <li> Sasor Andrzej</li> <li> Socha Michał</li> <li> Tomalski Robert - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Wanatowicz Bernadeta</li> <li> Wanatowicz Łukasz</li> <li> Zausz Grażyna</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Rzochów:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Wydro Marian - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Kozioł Jolanta</li> <li> Białek Tomasz</li> <li> Kurgan Antoni</li> <li> Borys Andrzej</li> <li> Harla Anna</li> <li> Buć Anna</li> <li> Siembab Władysław</li> <li> Wilk Regina</li> <li> Wałek Julian</li> <li> Bogdan Kazimierz</li> <li> Dyndur Robert</li> <li> Smaczniak Robert</li> <li> Koba Anna</li> <li> Jędrychowska Karolina</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Smoczka:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Barnaś Waldemar</li> <li> Karkut-Bajor Ewa</li> <li> Kulczyk Marek</li> <li> Latała Monika</li> <li> Markowska-Rzeźnik Jolanta</li> <li> Mleczko Jacek</li> <li> Nabożny Jakub</li> <li> Piętal Jarosław</li> <li> Piętal Magdalena</li> <li> Przybyło Łukasz</li> <li> Rejman Antoni</li> <li> Róg Mariusz</li> <li> Wdowiarz Gustaw - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Wdowiarz Józef</li> <li> Zawierucha Jakub</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Smoczka I:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Burek Edward - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Jurek Anna</li> <li> Klęba Alicja</li> <li> Kolisz Małgorzata</li> <li> Maziarz Bogumiła</li> <li> Mazur Zofia</li> <li> Molak Katarzyna</li> <li> Pacholec Waldemar</li> <li> Rzeszutek Józef</li> <li> Sidur Ryszard</li> <li> Skrzypiec Mikołaj</li> <li> Strzelczyk Wiktor</li> <li> Szot Leszek</li> <li> Świątek Marcin</li> <li> Ujas Kami</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Szafera:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Adamarek Władysław</li> <li> Filar Marek</li> <li> Głowacki Zbigniew – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla</li> <li> Jędrychowska Bogumiła</li> <li> Kamiński Marek</li> <li> Kołacz Marian</li> <li> Łuszcz Damian</li> <li> Madej Antoni</li> <li> Mazur Stefan</li> <li> Moskal Elżbieta</li> <li> Ryba Stanisław</li> <li> Świderek Andrzej</li> <li> Wroński Henryk</li> <li> Szewc Andrzej</li> <li> Ozimek Zbigniew</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Wojsław:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Kagan Kamil - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Kagan Tadeusz</li> <li> Guźda Artur</li> <li> Sarama Kamil</li> <li> Sarama Łukasz</li> <li> Sarama Paweł</li> <li> Guźda Rafał</li> <li> Kramarz Mirosław</li> <li> Kosiorowski Konstanty</li> <li> Łanocha Łukasz</li> <li> Saj Eligiusz</li> <li> Zieliński Karol</li> <li> Szary Mateusz</li> <li> Stąpor Jakub</li> <li> Koźlik Damian</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Wolności:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Molak Piotr</li> <li> Molak Dariusz</li> <li> Gajda Bogusław</li> <li> Róg Tomasz – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla</li> <li> Buś Damian</li> <li> Kopera Krzysztof</li> <li> Kubiński Józef</li> <li> Ziarko Andrzej</li> <li> Kopek Sławomir</li> <li> Kusak Mariusz</li> <li> Madejczyk Bartosz</li> <li> Rybak Marzena</li> <li> Rybak Ryszard</li> <li> Tomaszewska Agnieszka</li> <li> Wróbel Bogusław</li> </ol> <p> <strong>Rada Osiedla Żeromskiego:</strong></p> <ol> <li> Chibiła Krystyna</li> <li> Chmielowiec Bogusław</li> <li> Fila Piotr</li> <li> Gesing Jan</li> <li> Grzesiak Arkadiusz</li> <li> Grzesiak Mirosław</li> <li> Kusina Mieczysław</li> <li> Majka Marek</li> <li> Marek Sylwia</li> <li> Paluch Stanisław</li> <li> Skrzypczak Kazimierz</li> <li> Surman Jan</li> <li> Warzecha Paweł - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla</li> <li> Węgrzyn Agnieszka</li> <li> Wójciak Krzysztof</li> </ol> </div> </div> ' |
Podgląd
Zamknij
Pole | Przed | Po |
---|
category_id | 204 | 10811 | full |
Rady osiedli w Mielcu sekretariat@um.mielec.pl
Rada Osiedla Borek:
1. Bajorek Jerzy 2. Buczek Grzegorz 3. Chudzik Mirosław 4. Czerw Andrzej 5. Indyk Janusz 6. Jarosz Tadeusz 7. Kamiński Zenon 8. Kazimierski Sylwester 9. Kmieć Katarzyna 10. Kołodziej Zygmunt – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 11. Kożuszna Ilona 12. Miłoś Wiesław 13. Strasiński Leszek 14. Szurek Andrzej 15. Wilk Grażyna Rada Osiedla Cyranka: 1. Bajor Robert 2. Burek Dawid 3. Dziubek Stanisława 4. Harla Bożena 5. Koza Dorota - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla 6. Łapa Krzysztof 7. Niedbała Waldemar 8. Maziarz Ewa 9. Mazur Piotr 10. Muniak Ryszard 11. Ofiara Zbigniew 12. Rębisz Jerzy 13. Smoła Małgorzata 14. Stawarz Maria 15. Szostak Krzysztof Rada Osiedla Dziubków: 1. Kusak Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Bielec Łucja 3. Bryg Aleksander 4. Burek Szymon 5. Głowacka Jagoda 6. Grądzki Jarosław 7. Jungiewicz Czesław 8. Niedbała Damian 9. Pietryka Joanna 10. Serafin Marcin 11. Tomczyk Andrzej 12. Truniarz Wiesław 13. Wrażeń Zenon 14. Zięba Sylwester 15. Zelazko Kazimiera Rada Osiedla Kazimierza Wielkiego: 1. Bryk Mieczysław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Żmuda Janusz 3. Bednarczyk Tomasz 4. Drożdżowski Sławomir 5. Głowacki Jan 6. Kołacz Bogdan 7. Krogulec Alicja 8. Krogulec Jerzy 9. Leśniak Dorota 10. Mazur Eugenia 11. Myjak Agata 12. Płaszewska Aleksandra 13. Prade Józef 14. Szczerba Gabriela 15. Żółkiewicz Zofia Rada Osiedla Kilińskiego: 1. Rzeźnik Stanisława 2. Słowińska Wanda 3. Czepiel Grażyna 4. Bauer Ewa 5. Pezda Mariusz 6. Maziarz Waldemar 7. Świerczyński Wacław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 8. Misiak Leszek 9. Witek Zbigniew 10. Jasiński Aleksander 11. Karbowski Kazimierz 12. Basara Mirosław 13. Żelazko Marian 14. Gereło Lidia 15. Ryba Zbigniew Rada Osiedla Kopernika: 1. Dulniawka Zbigniew 2. Jędrzejowska Irena 3. Krzysztofik Stanisław 4. Kucharski Zbigniew 5. Litwin Hubert 6. Łącz Tadeusz 7. Maj Andrzej 8. Majcher Anna 9. Makuch Halina - Przewodnicząca Rady Osiedla 10. Maziarz Jan 11. Mazur Andrzej 12. Pyź Jan 13. Robak Rafał 14. Siembab Marian 15. Surowiec Józef Rada Osiedla Kościuszki: 1. Czyrny Czesław – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 2. Styczeń Grzegorz 3. Graniczka Bożena 4. Graniczka Wacław 5. Pogoda Leokadia 6. Mokrzycki Jan 7. Dernoga Agnieszka 8. Kisiel Józefa 9. Kowalczuk Bronisław 10. Dziekan Józef 11. Jachyra Józef 12. Styczeń Maciej 13. Dudek Halina 14. Małek Zdzisława 15. Weryński Tomasz Rada Osiedla Kusocińskiego: 1. Bąk Józef - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Chmura Piotr 3. Dziaduła Jolanta 4. Kacała Natalia 5. Kania Marek 6. Kulig Józef 7. Kokoszka Adam 8. Kordas Stanisław 9. Mikołajczyk Mirosław 10. Prokop Ewa 11. Rożniał Józefa 12. Saj Krystyna 13. Szęszoł Krystyna 14. Ungeheuer Anna 15. Ząbek Barbara Rada Osiedla Lotników: 1. Grzech Krystyna 2. Guzy Andrzej 3. Klaus Jadwiga 4. Dziobak Stanisław - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 5. Ryba Tadeusz 6. Mamuszka Roman 7. Ślusarz Grażyna 8. Koceniak Barbara 9. Trześniewski Stanisław 10. Surdej Grażyna 11. Witek Edward 12. Kulig Stanisław 13. Wolińska Małgorzata 14. Strycharz Maria 15. Sypek Józef Rada Osiedla Mościska: 1. Wrona Janusz - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kędzior Jan 3. Radłowski Mariusz 4. Saj Dariusz 5. Skiba Konrad 6. Świątek Kamil 7. Śpiewak Grzegorz 8. Saj Ewelina 9. Białek Piotr 10. Białek Anna 11. Rzeźnik Tomasz 12. Piekarski Norbert 13. Zastawska Kinga 14. Litwin Jerzy 15. Ortyl Danuta Rada Osiedla Niepodległości: 1. Filanowski Krzysztof 2. Gil Edward 3. Golec Stanisław 4. Januś Krzysztof 5. Mazur Franciszek 6. Mączyński Bogdan 7. Midura Leszek 8. Pietras Krzysztof 9. Pilawiecki Paweł 10. Sasor Andrzej 11. Socha Michał 12. Tomalski Robert - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 13. Wanatowicz Bernadeta 14. Wanatowicz Łukasz 15. Zausz Grażyna Rada Osiedla Rzochów: 1. Wydro Marian - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kozioł Jolanta 3. Białek Tomasz 4. Kurgan Antoni 5. Borys Andrzej 6. Harla Anna 7. Buć Anna 8. Siembab Władysław 9. Wilk Regina 10. Wałek Julian 11. Bogdan Kazimierz 12. Dyndur Robert 13. Smaczniak Robert 14. Koba Anna 15. Jędrychowska Karolina Rada Osiedla Smoczka: 1. Barnaś Waldemar 2. Karkut-Bajor Ewa 3. Kulczyk Marek 4. Latała Monika 5. Markowska-Rzeźnik Jolanta 6. Mleczko Jacek 7. Nabożny Jakub 8. Piętal Jarosław 9. Piętal Magdalena 10. Przybyło Łukasz 11. Rejman Antoni 12. Róg Mariusz 13. Wdowiarz Gustaw - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 14. Wdowiarz Józef 15. Zawierucha Jakub Rada Osiedla Smoczka I: 1. Burek Edward - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Jurek Anna 3. Klęba Alicja 4. Kolisz Małgorzata 5. Maziarz Bogumiła 6. Mazur Zofia 7. Molak Katarzyna 8. Pacholec Waldemar 9. Rzeszutek Józef 10. Sidur Ryszard 11. Skrzypiec Mikołaj 12. Strzelczyk Wiktor 13. Szot Leszek 14. Świątek Marcin 15. Ujas Kami Rada Osiedla Szafera: 1. Adamarek Władysław 2. Filar Marek 3. Głowacki Zbigniew – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 4. Jędrychowska Bogumiła 5. Kamiński Marek 6. Kołacz Marian 7. Łuszcz Damian 8. Madej Antoni 9. Mazur Stefan 10. Moskal Elżbieta 11. Ryba Stanisław 12. Świderek Andrzej 13. Wroński Henryk 14. Szewc Andrzej 15. Ozimek Zbigniew Rada Osiedla Wojsław: 1. Kagan Kamil - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 2. Kagan Tadeusz 3. Guźda Artur 4. Sarama Kamil 5. Sarama Łukasz 6. Sarama Paweł 7. Guźda Rafał 8. Kramarz Mirosław 9. Kosiorowski Konstanty 10. Łanocha Łukasz 11. Saj Eligiusz 12. Zieliński Karol 13. Szary Mateusz 14. Stąpor Jakub 15. Koźlik Damian Rada Osiedla Wolności: 1. Molak Piotr 2. Molak Dariusz 3. Gajda Bogusław 4. Róg Tomasz – Przewodniczący Rady i Zarządu Osiedla 5. Buś Damian 6. Kopera Krzysztof 7. Kubiński Józef 8. Ziarko Andrzej 9. Kopek Sławomir 10. Kusak Mariusz 11. Madejczyk Bartosz 12. Rybak Marzena 13. Rybak Ryszard 14. Tomaszewska Agnieszka 15. Wróbel Bogusław Rada Osiedla Żeromskiego: 1. Chibiła Krystyna 2. Chmielowiec Bogusław 3. Fila Piotr 4. Gesing Jan 5. Grzesiak Arkadiusz 6. Grzesiak Mirosław 7. Kusina Mieczysław 8. Majka Marek 9. Marek Sylwia 10. Paluch Stanisław 11. Skrzypczak Kazimierz 12. Surman Jan 13. Warzecha Paweł - Przewodniczący Rady Osiedla 14. Węgrzyn Agnieszka 15. Wójciak Krzysztof
|
|
|